2007 Head Of The SETA 公式記録(10月27日)
折返し時間が 02:00 を超えた部分は加算して正式タイムとする
男子舵手付きフォア
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M4+ |
5 |
同志社大学 |
24:58 |
11:41 |
11:53 |
01:24 |
23:34 |
なし |
2 |
M4+ |
4 |
京都大学「水明」 |
26:03 |
11:57 |
12:41 |
01:25 |
24:38 |
なし |
3 |
M4+ |
2 |
飛騅(ひすい) |
27:14 |
12:31 |
13:15 |
01:28 |
25:46 |
なし |
4 |
M4+ |
1 |
滋賀大学経済学部 |
27:56 |
13:02 |
13:06 |
01:48 |
26:08 |
なし |
5 |
M4+ |
6 |
京都大学医学部A |
28:22 |
13:07 |
13:29 |
01:46 |
26:36 |
なし |
6 |
M4+ |
3 |
京都大学「遥」 |
28:25 |
13:15 |
13:22 |
01:48 |
26:37 |
なし |
7 |
M4+ |
7 |
京都大学医学部B |
29:47 |
13:41 |
14:03 |
02:03 |
27:47 |
00:03 |
男子シングルスカル(一般)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X一般 |
12 |
溝辺 達也(東レ滋賀) |
26:17 |
12:18 |
12:45 |
01:14 |
25:03 |
なし |
2 |
M1X一般 |
10 |
若山 聡(日本大学) |
26:06 |
12:27 |
12:53 |
00:46 |
25:20 |
なし |
3 |
M1X一般 |
23 |
赤木 陸宏(東レ滋賀) |
26:45 |
12:34 |
12:52 |
01:19 |
25:26 |
なし |
4 |
M1X一般 |
11 |
池田 裕紀(日本大学) |
26:43 |
12:47 |
12:58 |
00:58 |
25:45 |
なし |
5 |
M1X一般 |
16 |
夜久智広(京大ボート部) |
27:06 |
12:45 |
13:02 |
01:19 |
25:47 |
なし |
6 |
M1X一般 |
18 |
井須 大輔(東レ滋賀) |
26:39 |
12:41 |
13:10 |
00:48 |
25:51 |
なし |
7 |
M1X一般 |
14 |
青地 宏尚(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
26:58 |
12:44 |
13:13 |
01:01 |
25:57 |
なし |
8 |
M1X一般 |
13 |
高橋 和宏(東レ滋賀) |
27:31 |
12:42 |
13:20 |
01:29 |
26:02 |
なし |
9 |
M1X一般 |
29 |
米澤 豪憲(立命館大学A) |
26:46 |
13:00 |
13:11 |
00:35 |
26:11 |
なし |
10 |
M1X一般 |
17 |
竹田 幸平(みもとボート部) |
28:02 |
12:52 |
13:26 |
01:44 |
26:18 |
なし |
11 |
M1X一般 |
93 |
園田真大(園田真大) |
28:18 |
12:54 |
13:27 |
01:57 |
26:21 |
なし |
12 |
M1X一般 |
21 |
川南 友樹(東レ滋賀) |
27:50 |
12:58 |
13:27 |
01:25 |
26:25 |
なし |
13 |
M1X一般 |
41 |
荻野 力(京大ボート部) |
27:49 |
13:02 |
13:25 |
01:22 |
26:27 |
なし |
14 |
M1X一般 |
44 |
竹井 数典(京大ボート部) |
28:31 |
13:02 |
13:35 |
01:54 |
26:37 |
なし |
15 |
M1X一般 |
50 |
今野 裕介(京大ボート部) |
27:57 |
13:04 |
13:38 |
01:15 |
26:42 |
なし |
16 |
M1X一般 |
20 |
大野 貴洋(東レ滋賀) |
27:38 |
12:56 |
13:47 |
00:55 |
26:43 |
なし |
17 |
M1X一般 |
19 |
内田 太二(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
28:08 |
13:09 |
13:41 |
01:18 |
26:50 |
なし |
17 |
M1X一般 |
24 |
秋元 啓祐(慶應義塾大学) |
28:32 |
13:09 |
13:41 |
01:42 |
26:50 |
なし |
19 |
M1X一般 |
37 |
大石 智史(京大ボート部) |
28:28 |
13:18 |
13:47 |
01:23 |
27:05 |
なし |
20 |
M1X一般 |
33 |
林 絋介(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
27:55 |
13:20 |
13:48 |
00:47 |
27:08 |
なし |
21 |
M1X一般 |
51 |
平山 幸司(京大ボート部) |
28:54 |
13:10 |
13:59 |
01:45 |
27:09 |
なし |
22 |
M1X一般 |
32 |
戸田 瑛大(京大ボート部) |
28:29 |
13:15 |
13:56 |
01:18 |
27:11 |
なし |
23 |
M1X一般 |
38 |
山本 和孝(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
28:10 |
13:21 |
14:01 |
00:48 |
27:22 |
なし |
24 |
M1X一般 |
35 |
井原 一篤(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
28:17 |
13:37 |
13:48 |
00:52 |
27:25 |
なし |
25 |
M1X一般 |
15 |
奥村 強司(日本大学) |
28:49 |
13:24 |
14:12 |
01:13 |
27:36 |
なし |
26 |
M1X一般 |
36 |
都志 道行(神戸大学C) |
28:30 |
13:35 |
14:03 |
00:52 |
27:38 |
なし |
27 |
M1X一般 |
30 |
杉田 健太朗(神戸大学B) |
29:29 |
13:43 |
13:59 |
01:47 |
27:42 |
なし |
27 |
M1X一般 |
48 |
岡田 祐典(唐橋ローイングクラブ) |
28:31 |
13:39 |
14:03 |
00:49 |
27:42 |
なし |
29 |
M1X一般 |
34 |
大西 恭祐(立命館大学B) |
28:54 |
13:27 |
14:18 |
01:09 |
27:45 |
なし |
30 |
M1X一般 |
47 |
山本 健大(京大ボート部) |
29:40 |
13:37 |
14:15 |
01:48 |
27:52 |
なし |
31 |
M1X一般 |
42 |
盛田 悠平(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
29:59 |
13:56 |
14:01 |
02:0 |
27:59 |
00:02 |
32 |
M1X一般 |
52 |
石元 雄人(京大ボート部) |
29:46 |
13:41 |
14:19 |
01:46 |
28:00 |
なし |
32 |
M1X一般 |
58 |
早瀬 健彦(北海道大学) |
29:38 |
13:38 |
14:22 |
01:38 |
28:00 |
なし |
34 |
M1X一般 |
53 |
仲尾 圭市(大阪大学NCC) |
29:49 |
13:45 |
14:17 |
01:47 |
28:02 |
なし |
35 |
M1X一般 |
39 |
細見 智(立命館大学C) |
29:36 |
13:51 |
14:17 |
01:28 |
28:08 |
なし |
36 |
M1X一般 |
31 |
白子 朋哉(大阪市立大学B) |
29:53 |
14:09 |
14:09 |
01:35 |
28:18 |
なし |
36 |
M1X一般 |
22 |
小野 英明(東レ滋賀) |
29:41 |
13:43 |
14:35 |
01:23 |
28:18 |
なし |
38 |
M1X一般 |
92 |
大沼茂彬(大沼茂彬) |
29:49 |
13:59 |
14:20 |
01:30 |
28:19 |
なし |
39 |
M1X一般 |
25 |
北岡 誠之(神戸大学A) |
29:23 |
13:58 |
14:25 |
01:00 |
28:23 |
なし |
40 |
M1X一般 |
59 |
堀田 裕一郎(堀田) |
29:52 |
13:45 |
14:39 |
01:28 |
28:24 |
なし |
41 |
M1X一般 |
28 |
能口 亮平(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
30:19 |
13:55 |
14:38 |
01:46 |
28:33 |
なし |
42 |
M1X一般 |
55 |
西田 伸浩(和歌山RC) |
30:10 |
14:08 |
14:28 |
01:34 |
28:36 |
なし |
42 |
M1X一般 |
40 |
石原 匠(神戸大学D) |
29:38 |
13:53 |
14:43 |
01:02 |
28:36 |
なし |
44 |
M1X一般 |
54 |
安島 武利(新潟大学) |
30:23 |
14:25 |
14:43 |
01:15 |
29:08 |
なし |
45 |
M1X一般 |
56 |
向井 祐利(on the boxinggym) |
30:57 |
14:28 |
15:00 |
01:29 |
29:28 |
なし |
46 |
M1X一般 |
57 |
下津 将秀(北海道大学) |
31:24 |
14:16 |
15:21 |
01:47 |
29:37 |
なし |
47 |
M1X一般 |
45 |
秋田 直樹(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
31:47 |
14:20 |
15:32 |
01:55 |
29:52 |
なし |
48 |
M1X一般 |
26 |
岩佐 秀雄(大阪市立大学A) |
31:05 |
14:52 |
15:03 |
01:10 |
29:55 |
なし |
49 |
M1X一般 |
27 |
西野 渉(京大ボート部) |
31:56 |
15:02 |
14:49 |
02:05 |
29:56 |
00:05 |
50 |
M1X一般 |
46 |
小嶋 宏明(神戸大学F) |
32:02 |
14:31 |
15:26 |
02:05 |
30:02 |
00:05 |
51 |
M1X一般 |
60 |
渕側 太郎(CER) |
33:08 |
15:20 |
15:49 |
01:59 |
31:09 |
なし |
52 |
M1X一般 |
43 |
高畠 陽路(神戸大学E) |
33:40 |
13:48 |
18:09 |
01:43 |
31:57 |
なし |
53 |
M1X一般 |
49 |
浪崎 太一郎(荒神会) |
36:53 |
17:17 |
17:44 |
01:52 |
35:01 |
なし |
男子シングルスカル(30歳代)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X over30 |
61 |
山児 和久(山児 和久) |
28:33 |
13:09 |
13:29 |
01:55 |
26:38 |
なし |
2 |
M1X over30 |
63 |
小椋 誉寛(太田川BC) |
31:08 |
14:39 |
15:10 |
01:19 |
29:49 |
なし |
3 |
M1X over30 |
62 |
鈴木 鋼治(セブンエイトRC名古屋) |
36:04 |
14:14 |
20:57 |
00:53 |
35:11 |
なし |
男子シングルスカル(40歳代)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X over40 |
64 |
氏家 祐二(淡青会) |
28:29 |
13:33 |
13:50 |
01:06 |
27:23 |
なし |
2 |
M1X over40 |
65 |
中井 賀津雄(中井賀津雄) |
31:34 |
14:34 |
15:32 |
01:28 |
30:06 |
なし |
3 |
M1X over40 |
68 |
山本 光俊(パルテ会) |
31:44 |
14:41 |
15:31 |
01:32 |
30:12 |
なし |
4 |
M1X over40 |
67 |
鵜瀬 正樹(瀬田ロー40S) |
33:53 |
15:18 |
16:29 |
02:06 |
31:53 |
00:06 |
5 |
M1X over40 |
66 |
堀口 修(飛騨ROWING) |
34:06 |
15:49 |
16:42 |
01:35 |
32:31 |
なし |
6 |
M1X over40 |
69 |
瀬村 康一郎(瀬村康一郎) |
44:32 |
19:11 |
23:45 |
01:36 |
42:56 |
なし |
男子シングルスカル(50歳代)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X over50 |
70 |
田中隆雄(琵琶湖五十路会) |
29:41 |
13:43 |
14:11 |
01:47 |
27:54 |
なし |
2 |
M1X over50 |
71 |
加藤愛夫(狩野川R・C) |
29:41 |
13:53 |
14:26 |
01:22 |
28:19 |
なし |
3 |
M1X over50 |
72 |
熊谷 政行(パルテ会) |
31:58 |
15:02 |
15:54 |
01:02 |
30:56 |
なし |
男子シングルスカル(60歳代)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X over60 |
73 |
古川 宗壽(古川 宗壽) |
32:10 |
15:10 |
16:19 |
00:41 |
31:29 |
なし |
2 |
M1X over60 |
90 |
八木繁信(八木繁信) |
34:40 |
16:15 |
17:22 |
01:03 |
33:37 |
なし |
3 |
M1X over60 |
74 |
馬上 康成(三菱ボートクラブ) |
35:26 |
16:28 |
17:10 |
01:48 |
33:38 |
なし |
4 |
M1X over60 |
75 |
北村 忠夫(瀬田RC北村) |
36:17 |
16:57 |
17:38 |
01:42 |
34:35 |
なし |
5 |
M1X over60 |
78 |
水野 久隆(三菱ボートクラブ) |
36:27 |
17:14 |
17:51 |
01:22 |
35:05 |
なし |
6 |
M1X over60 |
77 |
三宅 一雄(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
36:42 |
16:45 |
18:28 |
01:29 |
35:13 |
なし |
7 |
M1X over60 |
76 |
岩佐 勉(大同錦艇会) |
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
男子シングルスカル(70歳以上)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X over70 |
79 |
木野 広一 |
40:18 |
19:08 |
19:33 |
01:37 |
38:41 |
なし |
男子シングルスカル(高校)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M1X高校 |
80 |
鵜瀬 佑也(unose綾羽) |
29:15 |
13:57 |
14:43 |
00:35 |
28:40 |
なし |
2 |
M1X高校 |
82 |
永井 匠(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
30:55 |
14:55 |
14:42 |
01:18 |
29:37 |
なし |
3 |
M1X高校 |
81 |
廣瀬 一輝(ひろぽん) |
31:31 |
15:10 |
15:28 |
00:53 |
30:38 |
なし |
女子シングルスカル(一般)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
W1X一般 |
83 |
黄瀬 春奈(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
29:55 |
14:10 |
14:35 |
01:10 |
28:45 |
なし |
2 |
W1X一般 |
84 |
青山 恭子(Mother Lake SHIGA RC) |
30:26 |
14:22 |
15:05 |
00:59 |
29:27 |
なし |
3 |
W1X一般 |
89 |
岡西 由美(瀬田漕艇クラブ) |
34:41 |
16:16 |
16:55 |
01:30 |
33:11 |
なし |
4 |
W1X一般 |
85 |
山田 真央(神戸大学B) |
|
|
|
|
棄権 |
|
女子シングルスカル(30歳以上)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
W1X over30 |
86 |
中村さなえ(小松RC) |
32:17 |
15:14 |
16:02 |
01:01 |
31:16 |
なし |
女子シングルスカル(中学)
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
W1X中学 |
87 |
本田 有香(丸内中学校) |
33:46 |
15:52 |
16:21 |
01:33 |
32:13 |
なし |
2 |
W1X中学 |
88 |
田中 香加(丸内中学校) |
33:50 |
16:03 |
16:46 |
01:01 |
32:49 |
なし |
男子カヤックシングル
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M K-1 |
103 |
竹田 広希(石屋川カヌークラブ) |
29:48 |
13:55 |
15:10 |
00:43 |
29:05 |
なし |
2 |
M K-1 |
118 |
小泉 公道(立命館大学) |
30:34 |
14:23 |
15:40 |
00:31 |
30:03 |
なし |
3 |
M K-1 |
115 |
若杉 一樹(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
31:29 |
14:31 |
15:36 |
01:22 |
30:07 |
なし |
4 |
M K-1 |
119 |
山内直英(立命館大学) |
31:07 |
14:26 |
16:09 |
00:32 |
30:35 |
なし |
5 |
M K-1 |
114 |
新池 彰太(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
32:46 |
13:49 |
16:31 |
02:26 |
30:46 |
00:26 |
6 |
M K-1 |
101 |
稲葉 康晃(神戸大学) |
31:48 |
15:16 |
16:03 |
00:29 |
31:19 |
なし |
7 |
M K-1 |
106 |
肥後英志郎(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
32:32 |
15:31 |
16:13 |
00:48 |
31:44 |
なし |
8 |
M K-1 |
105 |
田中博隆(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
32:23 |
15:25 |
16:20 |
00:38 |
31:45 |
なし |
9 |
M K-1 |
120 |
手辺 徹(神戸大学カヌー部) |
33:00 |
14:36 |
17:46 |
00:38 |
32:22 |
なし |
10 |
M K-1 |
112 |
浦山 直樹(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
34:05 |
15:21 |
17:16 |
01:28 |
32:37 |
なし |
11 |
M K-1 |
113 |
長谷川 亮介(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
33:57 |
15:32 |
17:07 |
01:18 |
32:39 |
なし |
12 |
M K-1 |
108 |
石原 隆宏(神戸大学体育会カヌー部) |
33:30 |
15:42 |
17:11 |
00:37 |
32:53 |
なし |
13 |
M K-1 |
107 |
小野裕貴(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
34:16 |
16:10 |
17:14 |
00:52 |
33:24 |
なし |
14 |
M K-1 |
117 |
井上 智陽(立命館大学) |
35:09 |
15:59 |
17:32 |
01:38 |
33:31 |
なし |
15 |
M K-1 |
111 |
小畑 竜馬(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
34:35 |
16:35 |
17:40 |
00:20 |
34:15 |
なし |
16 |
M K-1 |
110 |
山川 平(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
35:25 |
16:46 |
18:14 |
00:25 |
35:00 |
なし |
17 |
M K-1 |
109 |
石橋 赳志(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
35:34 |
17:19 |
17:52 |
00:23 |
35:11 |
なし |
18 |
M K-1 |
104 |
石倉弘基(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
36:30 |
17:00 |
18:31 |
00:59 |
35:31 |
なし |
19 |
M K-1 |
102 |
松宮 知朗(神戸大学体育会カヌー部) |
37:07 |
16:33 |
19:45 |
00:49 |
36:18 |
なし |
20 |
M K-1 |
116 |
三津屋 和紀(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
38:22 |
17:42 |
20:09 |
00:31 |
37:51 |
なし |
男子カナディアンシングル
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
M C-1 |
141 |
小梶孝行(小梶孝行) |
33:34 |
16:36 |
16:12 |
00:46 |
32:48 |
なし |
2 |
M C-1 |
121 |
根来 勇輝(神戸大学レーシングカヌー部) |
34:30 |
16:13 |
17:10 |
01:07 |
33:23 |
なし |
3 |
M C-1 |
132 |
橋口 岳史(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
34:05 |
16:19 |
17:08 |
00:38 |
33:27 |
なし |
4 |
M C-1 |
131 |
金山 透(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
35:15 |
16:23 |
18:14 |
00:38 |
34:37 |
なし |
5 |
M C-1 |
128 |
石塚 大祐(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
35:46 |
16:49 |
18:14 |
00:43 |
35:03 |
なし |
6 |
M C-1 |
122 |
白井 信幸(石屋川カヌークラブ) |
35:57 |
17:20 |
17:52 |
00:45 |
35:12 |
なし |
7 |
M C-1 |
129 |
松原 武之(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
35:55 |
17:09 |
18:09 |
00:37 |
35:18 |
なし |
8 |
M C-1 |
133 |
白波瀬文吾(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
36:23 |
17:30 |
18:29 |
00:24 |
35:59 |
なし |
9 |
M C-1 |
130 |
内牧 大祐(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
36:24 |
17:29 |
18:34 |
00:21 |
36:03 |
なし |
10 |
M C-1 |
127 |
山口 慎司(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
37:47 |
18:00 |
19:17 |
00:30 |
37:17 |
なし |
11 |
M C-1 |
134 |
小松峻也(京都大学体育会カヌー部) |
39:17 |
18:47 |
19:46 |
00:44 |
38:33 |
なし |
12 |
M C-1 |
124 |
立石 優(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
39:42 |
18:58 |
19:58 |
00:46 |
38:56 |
なし |
13 |
M C-1 |
123 |
前田 史記(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
40:50 |
19:25 |
20:36 |
00:49 |
40:01 |
なし |
14 |
M C-1 |
126 |
石瀬 貴之(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
42:11 |
19:40 |
21:34 |
00:57 |
41:14 |
なし |
15 |
M C-1 |
125 |
佐野 史明(同志社大学体育会カヌー部) |
45:51 |
22:01 |
23:01 |
00:49 |
45:02 |
なし |
女子カヤックシングル
順位 |
艇種 |
Bib No. |
クルー名 |
Start〜Goal |
往路 |
復路 |
折返時間 |
正式タイム |
折返し超過 |
1 |
W K-1 |
140 |
大村朱澄(大村朱澄) |
33:18 |
16:24 |
16:36 |
00:18 |
33:00 |
なし |
2 |
W K-1 |
136 |
出口歩(同志社女子大学) |
38:46 |
18:57 |
19:20 |
00:29 |
38:17 |
なし |
3 |
W K-1 |
137 |
上村香菜子(同志社女子大学) |
40:33 |
19:55 |
20:00 |
00:38 |
39:55 |
なし |
4 |
W K-1 |
135 |
徳丸希望(徳丸希望) |
41:28 |
19:00 |
21:54 |
00:34 |
40:54 |
なし |
5 |
W K-1 |
139 |
山木芙美(同志社女子大学) |
47:15 |
22:39 |
23:58 |
00:38 |
46:37 |
なし |
6 |
W K-1 |
138 |
中村加奈(同志社女子大学) |
48:35 |
22:39 |
25:17 |
00:39 |
47:56 |
なし |